HomeText SearchStructure Searche-Chemicals.comList Your CompanyContactAccountLogoff

  

420 Companies in USA


CompanyPhonePhone 2Fax
1717 CheMall Corporation224-864-4180224-864-4173
2A Biotech USA630-322-8887630-322-8886630-596-8887
A1BioChemLabs315-299-4775315-935-6848 (mobile)877-766-3182
AB Specialty Silicones(908) 273-8015(800) 678-3024(908) 273-8056
Abacipharm Corp.410-417-5545443-200-6118
AbovChem LLC858-261-9072858-408-7192
ACCI Specialty Materials
AC Catalysts, Inc.
(908) 474-9393(908) 474-9388
Aceto Corporation516-627-6000516-627-6093
Acme-Hardesty215-591-3610215-591-3620
ACS Chemical732-714-0400732-714-7473
Actives International201.236.2828201.236.9055
ADI ChemTech770-881-7111
Admiral Chemicals LLC414-461-8767414-333-7396 (mobile)414-461-8768
Advance Research Chemicals, Inc.918-266-6789918-266-6796
Advance Scientific & Chemical, Inc.(954) 327-0900(954) 327-0903
Advanced ChemBlocks, Inc.(650) 692-2368(650) 560-6477
Advanced Compounds International, Inc.(845) 517-0135(845) 371-9133
AerChem inc.812.334.9996812.824.5181
AIC800-238-0001508-270-1800508-872-1566
Akaal Organics562-491-5597562-491-5288
Akrochem800-321-2260330-535-2100330-535-8947
Akzo Nobel Surface Chemistry800.906.9977312.544.7000
Albemarle800-535-3030225-388-7402225-388-7848
Alcami Corporation(262)251-5044 x 116
(Chad Telgenhof)
240-344-2140
(Catherine.Hanley)
Alchemie USA, Inc.860-621-2470860-621-9570
Aldlab Chemicals, LLC203-589-4934781-305-3213781-305-3851
Alfa Aesar, now part of Thermo Fisher Scientific1-800-766-7000 (Fisher Scientific)1-800-343-0660 (Alfa Aesar)
Alfa Chem800-375-6869516-504-0059516-504-0039
Alfa Chemistry201-478-8534516-927-0118
ALLAN CHEMICAL CORPORATION973-962-4014973-962-6820
Alnor Oil Company, Inc.516-561-6146516-561-6123
Alpha Aromatics412-252-1012800-295-5261
Alpha Environmental(310) 598-0180
ALTIVIA(713) 658-9000
ALUFLOC LLC609-571-2988
AlzChem770-804-0371770-804-0375
American Chemet Corporation847 948 0800847 948 0811
American Laboratories, Inc.402-339-2494402-339-0801
American Radiolabeled Chemicals, Inc.314-991-4545800-331-6661314-991-4692
Ampak Company914-833-7070314-497-0920 (mobile)914-833-7878
Amsyn Incorporated203-329-6500203-329-6600
ANGUS Chemical Company847-808-3742224-500-7667 (mobile)
Anilax® Chemicals973-822-8141888-229-2360973-822-8231
AnMar International Ltd.203-336-8330203-336-5508
AOC901-854-2800800-238-7536901-854-7277
Apiscent Labs, LLC(888) 625-6500 FREE(414) 744-3993(414) 744-7111
Arc Scientific315-420-3400
Ark Pharm, Inc.847-367-3680847-367-3681
Arkema Inc.800-225-7788610-205-7000
Armand Products Company609-806-0097609-403-7403
ASDI Inc.302-266-6891888-577-ASDI (2734)302-266-8296
Ashland+1 800 345 0447+1 302 992 7507
Ashland Inc.614-790-3333800-322-6580614-790-4119
Asiamerica Group Inc.201-497-5993201-497-5994
AstaTech, Inc.215-785-3197215-785-2656
ATLANTIC EQUIPMENT ENGINEERS800-486-2436201-384-5606201-387-0291
Atotech USA Inc.803-817-3500800-843-4460803-817-3602
Austin Chemical Company, Inc.847-520-9600847-520-9160
Avanti Polar Lipids, Inc.(800) 227-0651(205) 663-2494(205) 663-0756
Avatar Corporation800.255.3181708.534.5511708.534.0123
Avonyx Laboratories, LLC732-572-7122732-572-7123
Barker Industries, Inc.(704) 391-1023(704) 393-0464
Barrington Nutritionals800-684-CHEM914-381-3500914-381-2232
BASF Care Chemicals800-669-2273513-482-3000
BASF Corporation - Intermediates Division800-426-8696
BassTech International201-569-8686201-569-7511
BCM Corporation1-832-545-0593
BeanTown Chemical, Inc.1-844-891-63061-603-402-2234
Bedoukian Research(203) 830-4000(203) 830-4010
Berg Imports LLC734-253-2231734-253-2239
Beta Pharma Scientific, Inc.(203) 315 5062(203) 315 5081
Bio-Botanica®, Inc.1-800-645-5720631-231-5522631-231-7332
BioChemica International321-254-3444321-242-9507
BIOSYNTH INTERNATIONAL, Inc.(630) 305-8400(630) 626-4063
BJG Trading Corporation678-428-5804770-592-7667
Blue Line Corporation210-225-0400210-225-1440
BOC Sciences631-398-3562631-207-8356
BoroPharm Inc.1-888-366-1496248-348-5760
Boulder Scientific Company970-535-4494970-535-4584
Brenntag Specialties Inc.(800) 732-0562(908) 561-6100(800) 543-1484
Bromorganics Corporation847-238-9588847-350-0600847-238-9688
Bruchem, Inc.201-560-9300201-560-9310
Brutanicals, Inc.201-560-9300201-560-9310
Buckman1-800-BUCKMAN901-276-6890
BWA Water Additives US LLC678-802-3050800-600-4523
Cabot Corporation617-345-0100678-297-1300678-297-1245
Calgon Carbon Corporation800-422-7266
CALSAK CHEMICALS800-743-2595310-719-9500310-719-1300
Calumet Specialty Products Partners, L.P.800-437-3188317-328-5660317-328-2359
Cambrex Corporation866-286-9133+1 201-804-3000
Cambridge Isotope Laboratories, Inc.978-749-8000978-749-2768
CANTON CHEM INC410-531-5671410-531-5736
Carbomer, Inc.858-552-0992(800) 239-7129858-552-0999
Caribbean Natural Products973-287-6668973-521-7252
Carillon Green Inc.813-322-3795 (USA)813-961-5276
Catalytic Products International, Inc847-438-0334847-438-0944
Cater Chemicals Corp.630-980-2300630-980-2323
Cayman Chemical Company734-975-3939; 734-975-3897 (Sales)800-364-9897 (Customer Service)
CellMark USA, LLC - formerly Alcan International Network203-541-91379137203-541-9191
Centerchem203-822-9800203-822-9820
Century Multech Inc.718-353-9885718-353-9878
Charkit Chemical Corporation203-299-3220203-299-1355
Charles B. Chrystal Co., Inc.914-777-3330914-777-3035
Chattem Chemicals, Inc.1-423-822-50001-423-825-0507
Chem-Impex International(800) 869-9290630-766-2112630-766-2218
CHEM-IS-TRY Inc.877-CHEM-123732-372-7311732-372-7312
ChemBridge Corporation858.451.7400
ChemCeed715-726-2300715-726-2314
ChemPacific Corporation410-633-5771410-633-5808
ChemSampCo Inc.(609) 656-2440(609) 656-2446
Chemsolv Inc.(540) 427-4000(540) 427-3207
Chemspace, SIA+1 (855) 686-8324 (USA)+371 (676) 60 782 (LATVIA)+371 (660) 13 275
Chemtura Corporation203.573.2000800-243-5098
(technical service)
ChemUniverse, Inc.(847) 627-5617(224) 361-3430
CHENGDU UNIBIOCHEM CO., LTD
Chevron Phillips Chemical Company LP800-858-4327832-813-4971
Chiral Quest Corp.732-274-0399732-274-0402
ChromaDex Inc.949-419-0288949-419-0294
CiVentiChem919-678-0702919-678-0704919-678-0706
Clariant Corporation (Personal Care)800.538.8397
Cole Chemical713-465-2653713-461-3462
Colonial Chemical, Inc.(423) 837-8800(423) 837-3888
Columbia Sales International, Inc.(410) 312-7979(410) 312-7421
Columbus Vegetable Oils800-322-6457773-265-6500847-257-8876
Combi-Blocks, Inc.1-877-5-blocks (1-877-525-6257)858-635-8950858-635-8991
Corbion(913) 890-5500(800) 669-4092(913) 888-4970
Cortec Corp.651-429-1100800-4-CORTEC651-429-1122
CovaChem, LLC800.368.1931 (US only)815.315.1271815.315.1272
Covestro LLC844-646-0545412-413-2000
Crescent Chemical Company800-877-3225631-348-0333631-348-0913
CRI Catalyst Company(713) 241-4499
Crossroad Ingredients973.244.0899973.244.0809
CTC Organics404.524.6744404.577.1651
CTL Scientific Supply Corp.631-242-4249888-686-3454 (toll free, US only)631-242-4504
Curtiss Laboratories, Inc.215-245-8833215-638-1452
Custom® INGREDIENTS803-377-1213803-581-5802
Dastech International, Inc.516-466-7676516-466-7699
DATACOR, INC.973.822.1551973.822.3976
DavosPharma201-995-0070201-995-0071
Deepwater Chemicals800-854-4064580-256-0500580-256-0575
DeFOREST Enterprises, Inc.(561) 994-9696(561) 994-9995
DELTECH CORPORATION225-775-0150800-535-9945225-358-3149
Digital Specialty Chemicals, Inc.603-563-5060603-563-9288
Dishman USA732-560-4300732-560-4343
Diversified Advanced Technologies, LLC775-857-4300
DIXIE CHEMICAL COMPANY, INC.281-474-3271
DOTTIKON EXCLUSIVE SYNTHESIS+1 215 295 2295+1 215 295 2577
DSL Chemicals Co Ltd+86 21 6352 9955+86 21 6352 9922
DSM Nutritional Products, LLC973-216-2804
Dudley Chemical Corp.(732) 886-3100(732) 886-3688
DynaChem, Inc.217-662-2136217-662-2268
DyStar800-439-7827704-561-3008
EASTAR CHEMICAL800-898-2436877-898-2436
Eastman Chemical Company(423) 229-20001-800-EASTMAN
Eastman Chemical Company(423) 229-20001-800-EASTMAN
Eastwood Global Trade Inc.908-310-5112609-252-0469
ECEM USA Inc.914-271-1481914-271-0189
Encore Scientific800-454-2304918-984-4615
Enzo Life Sciences, Inc.800-942-0430631-694-7070610-941-9252
Esprix Technologies L.P.941-355-5100941-358-1339
Essential Ingredients770-831-9010770-831-9188
Ethox Chemicals LLC(864) 277-1620(864) 277-8981
EVANS CHEMETICS LP(201) 992 3100(201) 992 3101
Exim-Indis Inc.(832) 220-5433(832) 779-6323(888) 458-2988
FabriChem, Inc.203-372-8811203-372-8816
FAR Chemical321-723-6160321-723-8753
FITZ CHEM CORPORATION(630) 467-8383(630) 228-7644(630) 467-1183
FMC Lithium+1.704.426.5300+1.704.426.5387
Frinton Laboratories, Inc.877-FRINTON856-722-7037856-439-1977
FRP SERVICES & CO. (AMERICA) INC.212-695-8000212-695-3100
Fuji Chemical Industries USA, Inc.609-386-3030609-386-3033
FUJIFILM Hunt Chemicals U.S.A., Inc.
FutureFuel Chemical Company870-698-3000870-698-3095
Gabriel Performance Products(440) 992-3200(866) 800-2436(440) 992-3204
GAC Chemical Corporation
Gadot Bio-Chem847-419-7750847-419-7765
Gattefossé Corporation201.265.4800201.265.4853
GC CHEMICALS, CORP.914-834-4151914-834-3761
Gelest, Inc.215-547-1015215-547-2484
Genesee Polymers Corporation(810) 715-5018(810) 742-8581
Georgia-Pacific Chemicals LLC866-4GP-CHEM
GeroNova Research, Inc.775-887-4907775-201-1640
GFI ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES, INC.201-833-8530201-833-9156
GFS Chemicals, Inc.800-858-9682740-881-5501740-881-5989
Global Essence Inc.732-677-1100732-677-1107
GLSyntech, LLC215-367-5129215-701-4982
GMZ, Inc.513-860-9300800-543-1121513-870-5210
Gojira Fine Chemicals, LLC216-650-3363888-211-5523
Hallstar877-427-4255312-385-4494908-852-1335
Halocarbon Products Corporation(470) 419-6364(678) 502-7932
Hawkins, Inc.800-328-5460612-331-6910612-331-5304
Houghton Chemical Corporation800-777-2466617-254-1010617-254-2713
Hunter Chemical LLC866.461.8882215.461.1900215.461.1919
Huntsman Corporation281-719-7780281-719-7555
Huntsman Polyurethanes248 322 7300
ICC Chemical Corporation212-521-1700212-521-1794
Indenta Group617-953-1080617-953-1607
Independent Chemical Corporation800-892-2578718-894-0700718-894-9224
INDOFINE Chemical Co., Inc.(908) 359-6778(908) 359-1179
Industrial Chemicals, Inc.804-275-9292804-275-6366
Informex415-947-6350
Ingredients Solutions, Inc.207-722-4172207-722-4271
Innoleo LLC561-994-8905561-994-9247
INOLEX215.271.0800215.271.2621
Interchem Corporation201-261-7333
International Laboratory (IL)650-278-9963650-745-2947
Iofina Chemical859-356-8000859-356-8712
IsoSciences LLC610-337-3762610-337-3782
Ivanhoe Industries215-547-1200215-946-7411
Ivy Fine Chemicals856-465-8550856-616-1161
J&W Pharmlab, LLC215-945-6595215-945-6597
Jedwards International, Inc.617-472-9300617-472-9359
Jeen International973.439.1401973.439.1402
Jiaherb Inc.973-233-5991973-439-6879
Johnson Matthey Catalysis and Chiral Technologies856-384-7151856-384-7282
Johnson Matthey Pharma Services978-784-5050978-784-5500
Jonas Chemical Corporation718-236-1666(866) JONACHEM718-236-2248
Jost Chemical Co.314-428-4300314-428-4366
JRW Bioremediation, LLC913 438 5544913 438 5554
Jungbunzlauer Inc.617-969-0900617-964-2921
KAH Specialty Products, LLC908-862-8222908-862-8228
Kemira Water Solutions, Inc.800-879-6353785-842-2629
Kessler Chemical, Inc.844-758-9602 (toll free)610-758-9602610-758-9615
KetoTech, Inc.(217) 866-1072
KeyIntermediates
Kingston Chemistry
Kodak Specialty Chemicals585-588-3534
Lab Express International Inc.973-227-1700800-364-5291973-227-0023
LabChem Inc.412-826-5230412-826-5234
LabNetwork+1-207-613-9408+1-844-282-8756+1-207-221-1108
Lamberti Synthesis USA281-342-5675 ext 111979-532-3749
LANXESS Corporation800-526-9377412-809-1000
LC Laboratories781-937-0777781-938-5420
Lebermuth1-800-648-1123574-258-7468
Lehan Chemical Brokerage Services, LLC(800) 276-2344(434) 286-9101(434)-286-9102
LGM Pharma800-881-8210615-250-9817
Liberty Speciality Chemicals, Inc.(704) 554-1487(704) 554-7154
Lidochem, Inc.(732) 888-8000(732) 264-2751
Lintech International LLC877-LINTECH800-652-9297478-784-1745
Lipotec LLC201-850-1213201-850-1216201-850-1212
LKT Laboratories, Inc.651-353-0216651-644-8357
Lonza Inc.201-316-9466 (USA)
Marubeni Specialty Chemicals Inc.(914) 428-8900(800) 887-5054(914) 428-8859
Mastermelt America423.337.3993423.337.3161
Materion Advanced Materials Group414-289-9800414-289-9805
Matrix Scientific800-733-0244803-788-9494803-788-9419
Medical Isotopes, Inc.(603) 635-2255(800) 374-9513(603) 635-2448
Melrob US, Inc.855-635-7621 (855-MELROB1)904-339-9204
MFG Chemical, Inc.706-226-4114706-275-6044
Miami Chemical305-370-3170305-397-1630
Miles Chemical Company818-504-3355818-504-3360
MilliporeSigma+1 314 286-7995+1 800-325-3010+1 800-325-5052
MINAKEM, L.L.C.201-546-1986201-546-1987
Mineral Research and Development(704) 454-4811 (office)(800) 334-0417 (toll free)(704) 454-7390
Mitsui Chemicals America, Inc.(914) 253-0777(914) 253-0790
Monomer-Polymer & Dajac Labs, Inc.215-364-1155215-364-1583
Montgomery Chemicals, LLC706-467-9106706-467-3197
MORRE-TEC(908) 688-9009(908) 688-9005
Morton Salt, Inc.800-789-SALT800-789-7258312-807-2899
MP Biomedicals800-854-0530800-334-6999
MultiTherm LLC800-225-7440610-408-8361610-408-8365
Mutchler Inc.201-768-1100201-768-9960
Mytech, Inc.704-608-9694704-541-5646
N & M Specialty Chemicals212.726.1245212.726.3245
Napp Technologies201.843.4664201.843.4737
Natland International Corporation919-380-9775919-380-9886
NE Scientific617-651-6662617-588-0442
Nease Co. , LLC888-762-7373513-587-2815513-587-2827
Neuchem Inc.775-499-5858
NOAH TECHNOLOGIES CORP.210-691-2000210-691-2600
NORMAN, FOX & CO.800-632-1777323-973-4900323-973-4874
Norquay Technology Inc.610.874.4330610.874.3575
North American Warehousing Company, Inc.708-552-9682630-415-7577 (cell)
Nutrient Innovations, Inc.310.270.3712310.861.8997
NutriScience Innovations, LLC203-372-8877203-372-9977
Oakwood Products, Inc.803-739-8800803-739-6957
OBITER Research, LLC217-359-1626 x136217-359-2567
Optima Chemical Group LLC912-384-5101912-384-6330
Organic Technologies888-522-2829740-622-3231
OXCHEM CORPORATION626-566-0337626-461-2812626-228-3544
Oxiteno USA LLC908-723-1047281-909-7600
Pacific Rainbow International Inc.(888) 331-2310(724) 646-2319(724) 646-3451
PCI Synthesis, Inc.978-462-5555978-463-4888978-465-2057
Penn A Kem, LLC877-895-PENN (7366)901-320-4018901-320-4013
Penta Manufacturing Company(973) 740-2300(973) 740-1839
Pfaltz & Bauer(203) 574-0075(203) 574-3181
Pfanstiehl, Inc.847-623-0370847-623-9173
Pfizer CentreOne269-833-5844269-833-3604
Pharma Resources International LLC866-873-2588 X 100973-780-5241866-873-2588
Pharmablock (USA) Inc408-735-7571408-550-1891
Pharmaceutical Products, Inc910-617-2275 (mobile)
PHARMCO-AAPER203-740-5035800-243-5360203-740-3481
Phoenix Chemical, Inc.(908) 707-0232(908) 707-0186
Pilot Chemical Company1.800.70.PILOT513.326.0600513.326.0601
PolyDiamond Technologies LLC
PolyOrg, Inc.1-866-POLY-002 (7659-002)(978) 466-7978(978) 466-8084
PolyPeptide Laboratories Inc.800-770-0557310-782-3569310-782-3645
Polysciences, Inc.215-343-64841-800-523-2575800-343-3291 or 215-343-0214
+49-6221-764620
Presperse Corporation(732) 356-5200
ProChem, Inc.800-795-8788
Procter & Gamble Chemicals(800) 477-8899
PROTAMEEN CHEMICALS732-322-4429973.256.6764
Pure chemistry Scientific Inc.857-928-2050888-588-9418617-206-9595
PurePEG, LLC858-455-9778858-408-4567
Pyrazine Specialties, Inc.404.524.6744404.577.1651
QualiFine Chemicals, LLC630.510.9000224-578-0390630.510.9004
Quilin Chemicals Development, Inc.941-256-0749804-339-0741 (cell)
R. E. CARROLL, INC.(609) 695-6211(609) 695-0102
Reagents800-732-8484888-843-4384
REDOX SCIENTIFIC
Regis Technologies, Inc.847.967.6000847.967.5876
Reichhold LLC2919.990.7500 (USA)+44 20 8648 4684 (UK)919.767.8816
Research Products International Corp.800-323-9814847-635-7330847-635-1177
Resolv Corporation973-676-5141973-323-2581
RIA INTERNATIONAL973-581-1282973-581-1283
Ribelin Sales, Inc.877 RIBELIN (742-3546)(877) 474-2354
Richman Chemical, Inc.215-628-2946215-628-4262
Rieke Metals, LLC(402) 434-2775(402) 434-2777
Rierden Chemical & Trading Company847-816-9310847-816-9334
RightPath Industries(888) 255-2401(724) 313-1151(724) 871-0111
Rio Tinto Minerals303-713-5000
Rochem International631-738-1188631-738-1199
Rockwood Lithium Inc.704-734-2682704-739-2501704-734-2718
RSA Corporation203-790-8100203-790-1709
RT Process937-366-6215877-258-9125
SABIC Innovative Plastics413-448-5800 (Americas)+36 1 238 5060 (Europe)
Sabinsa Corporation732-777-1111732-777-1443
SACHEM Americas512-421-4924512-445-5066
Santa Cruz Biotechnology, Inc.831-457-3800800-457-3801831-457-3801
Sarchem Laboratories, Inc.(732) 938-2777(732) 938-3777
Sayibo Inc.631-709-8181631-709-8182
Scandinavian Formulas, Inc.215-453-2507215-257-9781
Schülke & Mayr GmbH+1-888-267-4220 (USA)+49 40 521 00-0 (Germany)+1-973-770-7302
Sciencelab.com, Inc.281.441.4400800.901.7247281.441.4409
SEA-LAND CHEMICAL CO.440-871-7887440-871-7949
Secant Chemicals Inc.978-857-1415480-907-1240
Seidler Chemical Company(973) 465-1122(973) 465-4469
Selleck Chemicals(877) 796-6397(832) 582-8158(832) 582-8590
Sentury Reagents, Inc.803-327-6880803-327-3872
SI Group, Inc.518-347-4200
Siegfried (USA), LLC856-540-6300 (USA)+41 62 746 1111 (Switzerland)
Silar Labs910.762.5800910.762.9223
Skyline Chemical Corporation800-732-5871714-290-8866949-653-5836
SkySpring Nanomaterials, Inc.281-870-1700281-870-8002
Solutia Inc., a subsidiary of Eastman Chemical Co.800-426-2463+32.2.746.5134
Solvay Chemicals, Inc.713-525-6500800-SOLVAY-C713-525-7805
Solvay Chemicals, Inc.713.525.65001-800-SOLVAY-C (800-765-8292)713.525.7806
Solvay Fluorides, LLC713-525-6700713-525-7805
Solvay Novecare609-860-4000609-860-0458
Solvay Special Chem609-860-3079609-860-3891609-860-2251
Sonneborn, LLC724-756-9582724-756-9386
Southern Chemical & Textiles706-277-3993706-277-2966
Special Materials Company646-366-0400866-355-2345646-366-0595
Specialty Minerals - Minerals Technologies Inc.610-997-8394
Spectrum Chemical Mfg. Corp.800-772-8786310-516-8000310-516-7512
SPS Alfachem973-676-5141973-323-2581
SST Corporation800-222-0921973-473-4300973-473-4326
Stepan Company800-745-7837(847) 446-7500(847) 501-2443
Strem Chemicals, Inc.(978) 499-1600(800) 647-8736(978) 465-3104
Sun Chemical Advanced Materials973-404-6616 (direct)973-404-6600 (office)973-404-6601
Suntton914-965-2077914-375-2093
Suven Life Sciences
SYNASIA732-205-9880732-205-1788
SynQuest Laboratories, Inc.1-877-4-FLUORO1-877-435-8676(386) 462-7097
Syntec Pharma Corp.516-531-6005800-805-1605718-939-4995
Syntech Labs, Inc.732-545-8380732-545-6881
Synthonix, Inc.919-875-9277919-875-1982919-875-9601
Taminco, a subsidiary of Eastman Chemical Company610-366-6730610-366-6784
Target Molecule Corp. (TargetMol)617-933-726286-021-33632979 (China)857-239-8801
TCI America800-423-8616 / 503-283-1681888-520-1075 / 503-283-1987
Technical Industries Inc.401-783-5887401-789-2270
Technichem, Inc.609.654.9300609.654.9312
TEST Company
TETRA Technologies, Inc.281.367.1983800.327.7817281.298.7150
TH Hilson Company630-665-3085800-665-3087630-665-0196
The Chemical Company401-360-2800401-360-2899
The Dow Chemical Company989-633-1706
The Shepherd Chemical Company513-731-1110513-731-1532
Thermo Fisher Scientific1-800-766-7000 (Fisher Scientific)1-800-343-0660 (Alfa Aesar)
Tiancheng Chempharm Inc. USA631-242-2636631-242-2659631-242-2859
Tocris Bioscience(800) 343-7475(612) 379-2956(612) 656-4400
TOKU-E Company360-734-1789888-71-TOKU-E (86583)360-734-0798
Total Specialty Chemicals203-966-1525203-966-1505
TRInternational, Inc.206-505-3500800-761-7717206-505-3501
Troy Corporation(973) 443-4200(973) 443-0843
TÜV SÜD America Inc.800.TUV.0123978.977.0157
Tyger Scientific Inc.888-329-8990609-434-0144609-434-0143
U.S. Chemicals203-655-8878203-662-3277
United States Biological800-520-3011781-639-1768
Univar USA Inc.855-888-8648
US Petrochemical Industries, Inc.713-871-1951713-871-1963
US Research Nanomaterials, Inc.832-460-3661281-492-8628
VanDeMark Chemical Inc.716-433-6764800-836-8253716-433-2850
Vanderbilt Minerals203-295-2140203-855-1220
Vantage Specialty Ingredients, Inc. (Formerly Ruger Chemical)973-345-8600
Veckridge Chemical Co., Inc.973-344-1818973-690-5936
Vertellus Specialties Inc.317-248-6540800-777-3536317-248-6402
Vertellus Specialties Inc. (formerly Dow Chemical sodium borohydride unit)317-248-6540800-777-3536317-248-6402
Viachem Ltd.972.265.0400972.265.0499
Vigon International, Inc.877-VIGON-39570-476-6300570-476-1110
Vivion, Inc.(800) 479-0997(650) 595-3600(650) 595-2094
W.D. SERVICE CO., INC.856-931-6100800-366-9326856-931-4505
WACKER BIOSOLUTIONS888-922-5374 (USA)+49 89 6279-1484 (Germany)517-264-4068 /
+49 89 6279-2921
WACKER POLYMERS+1 888-922-5374 (USA)+49 89 6279-1741 (Europe)
Wacker Silicones888-922-5374517-264-4068
Ward's Science800-962-2660800-635-8439
Watson Industries, Inc.909-718-0866888-5WATSON909-718-0373
Wego Chemical Group516-487-3510516-487-3794
Welch, Holme & Clark Co., Inc.973-465-1200973-465-7332
Westco Chemicals Inc.818.255.3655818.255.3650
Western Nutrients Corporation(661) 327-9604(661) 327-1740
WeylChem Group+1 (803) 438 44 78
(North America)
+49 (0) 69 3800 24 50
(Germany)
WholeChem, LLC
WILD Flavors and Specialty Ingredients800-637-5850 Food
Wilke International, Inc.913 438 5544913 438 5554
Wintersun Chemical800-930-1688909-930-1688909-947-1788
World Metal, LLC877-3Metals281-491-7474281-491-7979
Xena International, Inc.630-587-2734630-587-2735
Xttrium Laboratories773-268-5800847-635-9825
Zhong Ya Chemical (USA) Ltd.732-248-1008732-248-7676